Skip to main content
Department Name Job Title
Administrator Enck, Daniel Principal
Administrator Heusser, Toby Assistant Principal
Administrator Zeoli, Brianna Assistant Principal
Art Strasser, Kacy Teacher
Art Venable, Michelle Teacher
Art Wetzel, Cindy Teacher
Counseling Eck, Tracie School Counselor
Counseling Bergmann, Jay School Counselor
Counseling McCracken, Terri School Counselor
Counseling McKenna, Colleen Registrar
Health McIntyre, Diane School Nurse
Health Witherspoon, Lamecca Health Room Technician
Language Arts Anderson, Angela Literacy Specialist
Language Arts Beach, Sherry Teacher
Language Arts Bey, Alia Teacher
Language Arts Ebersole, Emily Teacher
Language Arts Ferraro, Rachael Teacher
Language Arts Hearn, Laurie Teacher
Language Arts McCarty, Nicole Teacher
Language Arts McGaughey, Shelly Teacher
Language Arts Richards, Brian Teacher
Language Arts Williams, Dawn Teacher
Mathematics Giganti, Nancy Teacher
Mathematics Herr, Kristen Math Specialist
Mathematics Hounkanrin, Heather Teacher
Mathematics Mossburg, Mary Teacher
Mathematics Munson, Jacob Teacher
Mathematics Ortner, Hugh Teacher
Mathematics Pearl, Emily Teacher
Mathematics Riley-Anwar, Alex Teacher
Mathematics Swanson, Mary Beth Teacher
Media Center Flynn, Kathryn Media Specialist
Music Measday Folus, Sarah Teacher
Music Zearfoss, Sharon Teacher
PE Angleberger, Dana Teacher
PE Barbe, Dawn Teacher
PE Frownfelter, Mike Teacher
PE Jackson, Eric Teacher
PE Palmer, Sarah Teacher
PE Swink, Kyle Teacher
Science Bissot, Daniel Teacher
Science Bono, Kathleen Teacher
Science Fagan, Richard Teacher
Science Ferguson, Chloe Teacher
Science Prazenica, Thomas Teacher
Science Waravdekar, Anita Teacher
Science Wixted, Emily Teacher
Social Studies Frank, Loren Teacher
Social Studies Green, Shannon Teacher
Social Studies Lee, Catherine Teacher
Social Studies Schneider, Jonah Teacher
Social Studies Strait, Scott Teacher
Social Studies Tobery, Chris Teacher
Social Studies Witt, Eric Teacher
Special Education Bayless, Nicole Special Education Instructional Assistant
Special Education Conway, Amy Teacher
Special Education Gibson, Jennifer Teacher
Special Education Glatfelter, Pamela Speech & Language Pathologist
Special Education Husband, Anthony Special Education Instructional Assistant
Special Education King, Herman Special Education Instructional Assistant
Special Education Kleczek, Lori Special Education Instructional Assistant
Special Education Ladd, Colleen Teacher
Special Education McLane, Jaclyn Teacher
Special Education Mulcahy, Jeanne Special Education Instructional Assistant
Special Education  Noah, Natalie Special Education Instructional Assistant
Special Education Schmiedel, Traci Teacher
Special Education Starcher, James Special Education Instructional Assistant
Special Education Weeks, Sarah Teacher
Specialist Nobis, Jeff Student Support
Specialist Clark, April Advanced Academics Specialist
Specialist Glass, Tori Advanced Academics Specialist
Support Staff Airey, Kristin Administrative Secretary
Support Staff Arevalo, Yvonne Lead Custodian
Support Staff Eckenrode, Travis Custodian
Support Staff Gambino, Kari Instructional Assistant
Support Staff Giangiuli, Maribeth Special Education Program Aid
Support Staff Gibson, Amy Instructional Assistant
Support Staff Hanson, James User Support Specialist
Support Staff Hoy, Joanne Assistant Lead Custodian
Support Staff Meilluer, Eric Custodian
Support Staff Sanders, Nancy Attendance Secretary
Support Staff Slick, Roxanne Custodian
Support Staff Wilson, David Custodian
Technology Education Averill, Ron Teacher
Technology Education Bingman, Will Teacher
Technology Education Downing, Caroline Teacher
Technology Education Hollin, Robin Teacher
Technology Education Kinloch, Bill Teacher
Technology Education Reedy, Steven Teacher
Technology Education Talbot, Julee Teacher
Theater Arts Taylor, Kasey Teacher
World Language Alton, Nick Teacher
World Language Gaynor, Jamie Teacher