Skip to main content
First Name Last Name Job Title
Lorcan OhEithir Principal
Courtney Hicks Assistant Principal
Jill Barnes Assistant Principal
     
Jasmine Seales Administrative Secretary
    Attendance Secretary
     
Kim Fisher School Counselor (2, 3, & Pre-K)
Jamie Reed School Counselor (K, 1, & Pre-K)
Lisa Reese School Counselor (4 , 5, & Pre-K)
Kathrine McComskey School Psychologist
     
Amanda Leichliter Literacy Specialist
Kimberly Stewart Mathematics Specialist
Shelley Lewis Community Liaison
Gary Marston Technology Support
     
Sandy Asmonga Pre-K Teacher
Jantia Barnhart Pre-K Teacher
Jennifer Garrigan Pre-K Teacher
Kiley Gates Pre-K Teacher
     
Emily Shephard Kindergarten Teacher
Amy  Forsyth Kindergarten Teacher
Lisa Lawrence Kindergarten Teacher
Monica Pennington Kindergarten Teacher
Debra Wilcox Kindergarten Teacher
     
Kristine Beaulieu 1st Grade Teacher - .5
Alyssa Eby 1st Grade Teacher
Jami Kint 1st Grade Teacher
Rachel Lease 1st Grade Teacher - .5
Erika Miller 1st Grade Teacher
Christa Ewine 1st Grade Teacher
     
Angela Bouselli 2nd Grade Teacher
Sara Little 2nd Grade Teacher
Maureen Schildt 2nd Grade Teacher
Kara Wilson 2nd Grade Teacher
     
Brigid Kavanaugh 3rd Grade Teacher
Ryanne King 3rd Grade Teacher
Ashley Mills 3rd Grade Teacher
Robin Murphy 3rd Grade Teacher
Kelly Smith 3rd Grade Teacher
     
Alynn DiNello 4th Grade Teacher
Olivia Keller 4th Grade Teacher
Todd Krzysiak 4th Grade Teacher
Mike Sikora 4th Grade Teacher
     
Will Delawter 5th Grade Teacher
Ashley Doyle 5th Grade Teacher
Sarah Escobar 5th Grade Teacher
Michelle Hohorst 5th Grade Teacher
     
Olivia Schwiegerath Delta Program Teacher
Diane Ochalek Behavior Support Specialist
Lynn Duckett Delta Instructional Assistant
Krista Ryan Delta Instructional Assistant
     
Kelley Albee Media Specialist (Monday-Friday)
Naa Baako Ako-Adjei Media Specialist (Mondays)
Marissa Gett Media Specialist (Fridays)
     
Simone Stiegler Art Teacher
Allison Pope Art Teacher
     
Laura  Smith Music Teacher
Damien Wagaman Music Teacher
Barrett Irons Music Instrumental
Kurt Nigh Music Instrumental
     
Travis Black Physical Education
Mike  Pritt Physical Education
     
Robert Oland Special Education Teacher
Shakima Richards Special Education Teacher
Jennifer Waugaman Special Education Teacher
Holly  Young Special Education Teacher
Linda Barnes English Language Teacher
Lydia Sambuco English Language Teacher
Ivory Gleaton Speech Pathologist
Mary Wisnesky Speech Pathologist
Mia Cherry Special Education Program Assistant
     
Amy Broomall Academic Intervention
Jessica Stansbury Academic Intervention
Sally Meyers Academic Intervention
Colette Wisnouse Academic Intervention
Abby Schmidt Academic Intervention 
     
Sarah Leembruggen Pre-K SEIA
Shannon Gyles Pre-K SEIA
Robin Jones Pre-K SEIA
Krystal Gill Pre-K Instructional Assistant
Liz Stacho Pre-K Instructional Assistant
Susan Shriver Pre-K Instructional Assistant
Courtney Bush Building Instructional Assistant
Bassa Walla Building Instructional Assistant
Alex Auteri Special Education Instructional Assistant
Jodi Auteri Special Education Instructional Assistant
Cate Critterden Special Education Instructional Assistant
Mia Givens Special Education Instructional Assistant
Khaleda Khanom Special Education Instructional Assistant
Ciara Manahan Special Education Instructional Assistant
Denise Peterson Special Education Instructional Assistant
Sheilagh Walling Special Education Instructional Assistant
     
Bill Marino Lead Custodian
Michael Smith Custodian
Dora Sanchez Custodian
Teresa Esquivel Custodian
Edith Vasquez Custodian
     
Heather Criko Health Tech
Kelsey Smith LPN
     
Brenda Harne Pupil Personnel Worker
James Clark Student Resource Officer
Randi Gonzales Lunch Monitor