Principal |
Leigh Warren |
Assistant Principal |
Destinie Hartman |
Assistant Principal |
Lana Dayhoff |
Administrative Secretary |
Colleen McKenna |
10 Month Secretary |
Casie Chang |
10 Month Secretary |
Kathy Carliss |
Counselor |
Carley Buonopane |
Counselor |
Christine Renken |
Counselor |
Julie Melton |
Counselor |
Meredith Gift |
Pre-K |
Kelley Ebel |
Kindergarten |
Breanne Gauvin |
Kindergarten |
Karlie Martinez |
Kindergarten |
Madison Weaver |
Kindergarten |
Maureen Dominguez |
Kindergarten |
Sydney Roberson |
Kindergarten |
Sarah McNally |
Kindergarten |
Stephen Sahli |
Kindergarten |
Amelia Rotenbury |
1st Grade |
Cara Sherman |
1st Grade |
Jill McKinstry |
1st Grade |
Jennifer Leister |
1st Grade |
Skylar Cline |
1st Grade |
Maureen Ritt |
1st Grade |
Megan Glover |
1st Grade |
Michele Kavanagh |
1st Grade |
Reagan Farr |
2nd Grade |
Christy Farster |
2nd Grade |
Gail Hostetler |
2nd Grade |
Lily Bourgstein |
2nd Grade |
Lindsay Wigutow |
2nd Grade |
Louise Helgeson |
2nd Grade |
Susan Spadaro |
2nd Grade |
Tracy Purper |
2nd Grade |
Leslie Free |
3rd Grade |
Abigail Lane |
3rd Grade |
Amanda Katsifis |
3rd Grade |
Colleen Street |
3rd Grade |
Danielle Needham |
3rd Grade |
Katie Douds |
3rd Grade |
Nicole Lewis |
3rd Grade |
Susanne Riedesel |
4th Grade |
Jessica Bergum |
4th Grade |
Kelly Fry |
4th Grade |
Natalie Sheets |
4th Grade |
Ann Patterson |
4th Grade |
Ashley Melendez |
4th Grade |
Lisa Kneebone |
4th Grade |
Amanda Carpenter |
4th Grade |
Noel Custalow |
5th Grade |
Hannah Yeager |
5th Grade |
Jennifer Nilan |
5th Grade |
Chanda Thompson |
5th Grade |
Joshua Oehler |
5th Grade |
Taylor Beckley |
5th Grade |
Kayla Hahn |
Art |
Brittany Buck |
Art |
Emily Bray |
Art |
Mallory Cowan |
Music |
Penelope Manousoff |
Music |
Tracie Sedlock |
Music |
Arden Cline |
Instrumental Music |
Brian Hinkley |
Instrumental Music |
Charles Berry |
PE |
Brooke Tucker |
PE |
Michael Mathis |
PE |
Ronald Wolfe |
Media Specialist |
Morgan Brenner |
Media Specialist |
Shannon Thompson |
Special Education |
Amylyn Taylor |
Special Education |
Jessica Sprague |
Special Education |
Lisa Marie Norris |
Special Education |
Josh Mingle |
Special Education |
Stephanie Buckley |
Speech Language Pathologist |
Jennifer Aplin |
Speech Language Pathologist |
Katelyn Fulmore |
Speech Language Pathologist |
Elizabeth Mackley |
Math Specialist |
Justin Heid |
Math Specialist |
Melissa Hocherl |
Reading Specialist |
Lynn Gibbons |
Reading Specialist |
Megan Ramsburg |
Behavioral Specialist |
Meghan Cannon |
Behavioral Specialist |
Diane Stefanick |
EL Teacher |
Nadia Biddle |
EL Teacher |
Jessica Clearwood |
Academic Support |
Laura Birkholz |
Academic Support |
Rebecca Bliven |
Academic Support |
Karyn White |
School Psychologist |
Jennifer Perone |
Instructional Assistant |
Courtney Lindell |
Instructional Assistant |
Jennifer Cipolla |
Instructional Assistant |
Richard DeVincentis |
Instructional Assistant |
Sara Gardner |
Pre-K Instructional Assistant |
Melissa Dufresne |
Special Education Program Assistant |
Jill Rickert |
Special Education Instructional Assistant |
Amber Youngerman |
Special Education Instructional Assistant |
Charlene Fairwether |
Special Education Instructional Assistant |
Gina DeLucia |
Special Education Instructional Assistant |
Kimberly Campbell |
Special Education Instructional Assistant |
Meredith Southers |
Special Education Instructional Assistant |
Eunmi Kim |
Special Education Instructional Assistant |
Shirley Domurot |
Resident Substitute |
Ashley Gray |
Custodian |
Brent Maurer Rhodes |
Custodian |
Brian Lyles |
Custodian |
Charles Berris |
Custodian |
Greg McCartney |
Custodian |
Brian Lyles Jr. |
User Support Specialist |
Lynda Wagner |
School Nurse |
Anne Dugan |
School Nurse |
Tatyana Partch |