Skip to main content
Department Name Job Title
Front Office Sandra Fox Principal
Front Office Courtney Borne Assistant Principal
Front Office Lauren Ulander Board Certified Behavior Analyst
Front Office Pamela House Administrative Secretary
Front Office Susan Hubbard Secretary
Front Office Shannon Hogeback Coordinator, Special Education
Front Office Tracey Moser School Health Registered Nurse
Counseling Janice Police School Counselor
PreK Julia Prichard Teacher
PreK Lindsay Hall Teacher, Special Education
Kindergarten Sara Caldwell Teacher
Kindergarten Colleen Dunn Teacher
Kindergarten Gretchen Durkin Teacher
Kindergarten Cory Medvitz Teacher
Kindergarten Molly Pillsbury Teacher
1st Grade Molly Murphy Teacher
1st Grade Janice Barrett Teacher
1st Grade Dawn Kasperek Teacher
1st Grade Vicki Devriendt Teacher
1st Grade Sharon Godlove Teacher
1st Grade Karen Lemasters Teacher
2nd Grade Angela Boyer Teacher
2nd Grade Adell Eckenrode Teacher
2nd Grade Kelsey Van Hook Teacher
2nd Grade Lesley Weir Teacher
2nd Grade Rachel Hardy Teacher
Art Sarah Lucas Teacher
Art Elizabeth Jenkins Teacher
Music Jacqueline Grimm Teacher
Music Brigit Henderson Teacher
Music Melissa Bruce Teacher
PE Chris Krivos Teacher
PE Franklin Phillips Teacher
Special Education Ashley Figgett Teacher, Special Education
Special Education Jess Honacki Teacher, Special Education
Special Education Emma Allen Teacher, Special Education
Special Education Jessica Garruto Teacher, Special Education
Special Education Sarah Severance Teacher, Special Education
Special Education Julie Sweeney Teacher, Special Education
Media Sara Storm Media Specialist
Specialist Sarah Bailey Literacy Specialist
Specialist Katie Bittle Math Specialist
Special Education Jennifer Riley Intervention
Specialist Amy Aviles Speech Pathologist
Specialist Kathryn Allen Speech Pathologist
Specialist Teresa King Advanced Academics
Student Services Dwight Williams Pupil Personnel Worker
Support Staff Beth Tice Special Education Instructional Assistant, Program Asst.
Support Staff Cerey Bere Special Education Instructional Assistant
Support Staff Priscilla Campbell Special Education Instructional Assistant
Support Staff Caitlyn Chumas Special Education Instructional Assistant
Support Staff Alexandra Hamouda Special Education Instructional Assistant
Support Staff Victoria Fox Special Education Instrucational Assisant
Support Staff Mary Fitzgerald Special Education Instructional Assistant
Support Staff Connor Newlon Special Education Instructional Assistant
Support Staff Wrentha Graham Special Education Instructional Assistant
Support Staff Diana Hahn Special Education Instructional Assistant
Support Staff Jessica Hower Special Education Instructional Assistant
Support Staff Erin Lewis Special Education Instructional Assistant
Support Staff Kathy Masser Special Education Instructional Assistant
Support Staff Tara Singh Special Education Instructional Assistant
Support Staff Stacey Smith Special Education Instructional Assistant
Support Staff Kelly Strait Special Education Instructional Assistant
Support Staff Melissa Vierling Special Education Instructional Assistant
Support Staff Akisha Witherspoon Special Education Instructional Assistant
Support Staff Joy Mills Instructional Assistant
Support Staff Kim Bower Instructional Assistant, PreK 
Support Staff Phil Shafer User Support Specialist
Support Staff Joanne Green Custodian, Lead
Support Staff Anna Harlow Custodian
Support Staff Bill Suter Custodian
Support Staff Jason Kline Custodian
Support Staff Maureen Fontenot Food Service
Support Staff Debra Leatherman Food Service