Position |
Name |
Principal | Troy Barnes |
Assistant Principal | Melissa Burton |
Community Coordinator | Latroy Fowlkes |
Administrative Secretary | Pam Day |
Secretary | Lynde Senuta |
School Counselor | Ozreen Parker |
School Counselor | Rebecca Howes |
Behavioral Support Specialist | Keyonia Gregory |
Community Liaison | Andrea Arnold |
School Support | Tara Study |
School Support IA | Earline Vanegas |
Health Room Tech. | Morgan Gipe |
Community School Nurse | Jennifer Hargest |
Literacy Specialist (K-2) | Jill Bowser |
Literacy Specialist (3-5) | Emily Sherman |
Math Specialist (3-5) | Chrissy Eyler |
Math Specialist (K-2) | Lindsay Hoffman |
Intervention | Meghan Buchanan |
Intervention | Melissa Wooster |
Intervention | Alexandra Magolon |
Intervention | Jessica Wise |
Intervention | Jordyn Schiavone |
Intervention | Melanie Weddle |
EL Instructor | Andrea Fogle |
EL Instructor | Lisa Kravitz |
EL Instructor | Kimberly Vaccarello |
Pre-K | Teresa Ausherman (Colella) |
Assistant Pre-K | Alice Hong |
Pre-K | Cara Huether |
Assistant Pre-K | Jill Ohlhoff |
Pre-K | Patricia Mosher |
Assistant Pre-K | Tamara Utu |
Kindergarten | Hannah Creswell |
Kindergarten IA | Jacquelyn Jones-Riland |
Kindergarten | Margaret Fetting |
Kindergarten IA/School-Based | Shawn Warner |
Kindergarten | Priya McKeown |
Kindergarten IA | Briana Whelan |
Kindergarten | Robyn Printz |
Kindergarten IA | Jessica Bentley |
1st Grade | Taylor DeBoy |
1st Grade | Natalie Carlston |
1st Grade | Karen Joyce-Wells |
1st Grade | Samantha Prince |
2nd Grade | Janet Henry |
2nd Grade | Kathleen Snyder |
2nd Grade | Kaylin White |
2nd Grade | Emily Zamora |
3rd Grade | Corryn Meadows |
3rd Grade | Sydney Whipp |
3rd Grade | Matthew Caw |
3rd Grade | Jennifer Rivera |
4th Grade | Jennifer Jones |
4th Grade | Elisa Poland-McMahon |
4th Grade | Natalie Wiley |
4th Grade | ALonna Soward |
5th Grade | Brianna Crouse (Alwine) |
5th Grade | Alicia Rodrigues |
5th Grade | William Houston |
5th Grade | Martha Moore |
P.E. | Stacey Whitmore |
P.E. | Craig George |
Art | Theresa Steele |
Art | Julia Maceikis |
Media | Emily Nauman |
Music | Elizabeth Pereira |
Music | Samantha Vaughn-Barrett |
Instrumental Music | Jonathan Boehmer |
Instrumental Music | Chip Racster |
Speech | Kourtney Murphy |
Speech | Michelle Overfelt |
School Psychologist | Luke Erichsen |
Special Education | Anne Dragic |
Special Education | Kimberly Leaman |
Special Education | Heather McNamara |
Special Education (L4L) | Deborah (Renee) Myers |
Special Education | Karson Muir |
Special Ed. Program Assistant | Lisa Tomlin |
Special Ed. Instructional Assistant | |
Special Ed. Instructional Assistant | Liz Knauss |
Special Ed. Instructional Assistant | |
Special Ed. Instructional Assistant | Geethu Saroja |
Special Ed. Instructional Assistant | Dawn Murphy |
Special Ed. Instructional Assistant | Cathy Roberson |
Special Ed. Instructional Assistant (L4L) | Hillary Blaney |
Special Ed. Instructional Assistant (L4L) | Jennifer Crawford |
User Support Specialist | Adeline Lecouey Dickson |
Instructional Assistant | June Hoffman |
Cafeteria Manager | Patti Smith |
Lunch Monitor | Charlie Haller |
Lead Custodian | Alice McReynolds |
Custodian | Johnathan Currence |
Custodian | Bridgette Anderson |
Custodian | Rosa Jiminez |
Custodian | Charles Rippeon |
Resident Sub | Denise Spiezio |
Resident Sub | Erika Rape |