Skip to main content

Staff member

Job Title

Belinda Fockler

Principal

Adrienne Mayonado

Special Education Coordinator

Kari Shipe

Administrative Secretary

Aileen Wisner

Health Tech

Allison Gottlieb

.5 2nd Grade Teacher

Amanda Cody

Behavior Support Specialist

Adriane Brooks

Residential Substitute Teacher

Ashley Hood

Special Ed PreK 4's

Barrett Irons

Instrumental Music Teacher

Beverly Lawson

1st and 2nd Grade Teacher

Brandy Baptiste

Special Education Teacher

Carla Bunner

Therapist

Cenica Korrell

Art

Crystal Baer

Special Education Instructional Assistant

Diana Gable

English Learner (EL) Teacher

Eric Turvin

Special Education Instructional Assistant

Geri McNamara

Special Education Instructional Assistant

Hannah Kaas

Special Education Instructional Assistant

Hannah Silva

Special Education Instructional Assistant

Jade Vega

Therapist

Jeremy Kraeuter

User Support Specialist

Joan Musselman

School Counselor

Jonathan Hastings

Special Education

Joshua Swope

Physical Education

Joyce Rockwood

Instructional Assistant

Julia Chappell

Literacy Specialist

Katherine Tucker

Special Education Teacher

Katie Hardy

3rd Grade Teacher

Keirstin Keane

Special Education Teacher

Kelly Free

Program Assistant

Kelly Lease

Special Education Instructional Assistant

Kim Jenkins

Special Education Instructional Assistant

Lauren Silverman

Special Education Instructional Assistant

Leslie Carbaugh

4/5 Intervention

Leslie Randolph

Special Education Instructional Assistant

Lisa Eichelberger

Custodian

Logan Shippee

Music Teacher

Mary Hoffman

4th Grade Teacher

Megan Clark

Special Education Instructional Assistant

Melanie Muncy

Special Education Instructional Assistant

Melissa Sweeney

5th Grade Teacher

Mike Fyock

Special Education Instructional Assistant

Morgan Spurrier

Speech Language Pathologist

Nicole (Crystal) Janney

Math Specialist

Noah Leodore

Special Education Instructional Assistant

Pam Kindred

Grade 2 Teacher

Rachel Nelson

Special Education

Rachel Webb

Media Specialist

Rob Simone

Special Education Teacher

Robert Welsh

Lead Custodian

Sarah Feick

Special Education

Sarah Stine

Special Ed PreK 3's

Stephanie Lott

Kindergarten Teacher

Susan Jozwiak

Special Education Instructional Assistant

Tabitha Turvin

Special Education Instructional Assistant

Vanessa Jimenez

Custodian

Wesley Allen

School Psychologist