Staff member | Job Title |
Melissa Burton | Principal |
Adrienne Mayonado | Special Education Coordinator |
Kari Shipe | Administrative Secretary |
Aileen Wisner | Health Tech |
Allison Gottlieb | .5 2nd Grade Teacher |
Amanda Cody | Behavior Support Specialist |
Adriane Brooks | Residential Substitute Teacher |
Ashley Hood | Special Ed PreK 4's |
Barrett Irons | Instrumental Music Teacher |
Beverly Lawson | 1st and 2nd Grade Teacher |
Brandy Baptiste | Special Education Teacher |
Carla Bunner | Therapist |
Cenica Korrell | Art |
Crystal Baer | Special Education Instructional Assistant |
Diana Gable | English Learner (EL) Teacher |
Eric Turvin | Special Education Instructional Assistant |
Geri McNamara | Special Education Instructional Assistant |
Hannah Kaas | Special Education Instructional Assistant |
Hannah Silva | Special Education Instructional Assistant |
Jade Vega | Therapist |
Jeremy Kraeuter | User Support Specialist |
Joan Musselman | School Counselor |
Jonathan Hastings | Special Education |
Joshua Swope | Physical Education |
Joyce Rockwood | Instructional Assistant |
Julia Chappell | Literacy Specialist |
Katherine Tucker | Special Education Teacher |
Katie Hardy | 3rd Grade Teacher |
Keirstin Keane | Special Education Teacher |
Kelly Free | Program Assistant |
Kelly Lease | Special Education Instructional Assistant |
Kim Jenkins | Special Education Instructional Assistant |
Lauren Silverman | Special Education Instructional Assistant |
Leslie Carbaugh | 4/5 Intervention |
Leslie Randolph | Special Education Instructional Assistant |
Lisa Eichelberger | Custodian |
Logan Shippee | Music Teacher |
Mary Hoffman | 4th Grade Teacher |
Megan Clark | Special Education Instructional Assistant |
Melanie Muncy | Special Education Instructional Assistant |
Melissa Sweeney | 5th Grade Teacher |
Mike Fyock | Special Education Instructional Assistant |
Morgan Spurrier | Speech Language Pathologist |
Nicole (Crystal) Janney | Math Specialist |
Noah Leodore | Special Education Instructional Assistant |
Pam Kindred | Grade 2 Teacher |
Rachel Nelson | Special Education |
Rachel Webb | Media Specialist |
Rob Simone | Special Education Teacher |
Robert Welsh | Lead Custodian |
Sarah Feick | Special Education |
Sarah Stine | Special Ed PreK 3's |
Stephanie Lott | Kindergarten Teacher |
Susan Jozwiak | Special Education Instructional Assistant |
Tabitha Turvin | Special Education Instructional Assistant |
Vanessa Jimenez | Custodian |
Wesley Allen | School Psychologist |