Skip to main content
Department Name Job Title
PreK Kaitlyn Weis Teacher
PreK Kelley Ebel Teacher
PreK Amanda Schmidt Teacher
Kindergarten Sara Bugler Teacher
Kindergarten Mary Anne Raymond Teacher
Kindergarten Kathy Stoops Teacher
1st Grade Valerie Millison Teacher
1st Grade Rodney Wade Teacher
1st Grade Jamie Fraley-Wagner Teacher
2nd grade Elizabeth Defibaugh Teacher
2nd Grade Julia Epling Teacher
2nd Grade Nicole Fisher Teacher
2nd Grade Tina Young Teacher
3rd Grade Ingrid Silovich Teacher
3rd Grade Emily Sinton Teacher
3rd Grade Meghan Thatcher Teacher
3rd Grade Sarah Williams Teacher
4th Grade Terry Fowler Teacher
4th Grade Keith Garrigan Teacher
4th Grade Wendy Hickman Teacher
5th Grade Zachary Little Teacher
5th Grade Kara Matusek Teacher
5th Grade Jason Offutt Teacher
Administrator Steve Raff Principal
Administrator Valerie Powell Assistant Principal
Art Janet Ramsey-Lauber Teacher
Art Tyler Rahl Teacher
Counseling TBA Counselor
Counseling Lauren Gordon Counselor
Delta Beth Plog Teacher
Delta Samantha Smith Behavior Specialist
Delta Kevin Becka Instructional Assistant
Delta Amy Nearhof Instructional Assistant
ELL Kelly Boutin Teacher
Library Media Tina Dattoli Media Specialist
Music Benjamin Fruchtl Teacher
Music Logan Shippe Teacher
Music Jilby Cheston Instrumental Music
Music Nicholas Stevens Instrumental Music
PE Krista Schardt Teacher
PE Joelle Grossnickle Teacher
Special Education Carolyn Owens L4L Teacher
Special Education Erin Chaney Teacher
Special Education Hannah Tolbert Teacher
Special Education Meghan Covert Speech/Language Pathologist
Special Education Erin Nelson Speech/Language Pathologist
Specialist Megan Blocher Literacy Specialist
Specialist Erin Burdick Technology Specialist
Specialist Ann Berger Intervention Teacher
Specialist Tara Hyson Intervention Teacher
Specialist Christina Williams Math Specialist
Support Staff Deborah D'Alessio Secretary, 12 month
Support Staff Donna Longwell Secretary, 10 month
Support Staff Jamie Barrett SEIA
Support Staff Melissa Dufresne Instructional Assistant
Support Staff Shannon FitzGerald SEIA
Support Staff Vicki Gunlogson Instructional Assistant
Support Staff Theresa Koski SEIA
Support Staff Cheryl Lebosky SEIA
Support Staff Amanda Parrelli SEIA
Support Staff Debbie Plowman SEIA
Support Staff Kristi Reid Instructional Assistant
Support Staff Julia Schrecengost SEIA
Support Staff Laura Smith Instructional Assistant
Support Staff Rolanda Smith Program Assistant
Support Staff Theresa Topper SEIA
Support Staff Anne Marie Yuen SEIA
Health Room Olivia Robertson Health Room Technician
Health Room Becki Kress Registered Nurse
Custodial Staff Ricci Frey Custodian
Custodial Staff Brian Lingham Custodian
Custodial Staff Laurie Trammel Custodian
Custodial Staff TBA Custodian
Cafeteria Heather Stickley Manager