Skip to main content
Department Name Job Title
1st Grade Elizabeth Berg Teacher
1st Grade Juliet Savage Teacher
1st Grade Kendra Bender Teacher
2nd Grade Amy Stine Teacher
2nd Grade Jeanna Waldych Teacher
2nd Grade Michelle Bonanno Teacher
2nd Grade Tracy Green Teacher
3rd Grade Ashley Edwards Teacher
3rd Grade Diana Bass Teacher
3rd Grade Robin Whipp Teacher
3rd Grade Sherry Wilson Teacher
4th Grade Julie Johnson-Jankowski Teacher
4th Grade Kyle Marciniszyn Teacher
4th Grade Mary Dwyer-Caban Teacher
5th Grade Cole Lauber Teacher
5th Grade Kristina Estersohn Teacher
5th Grade Paul Clark Teacher
5th Grade Rachel Webb Teacher
Administrator Erin Horman Coordinator of Specialized Programs
Administrator Kim Robertson Principal
Administrator Marc Clausen Assistant Principal
Art Lanisa D'Onofrio Art Teacher
Art Stephanie Morse Art Teacher
Art Jennifer Schero Art Teacher
Kindergarten Kyler Leiter Teacher
Kindergarten Lori Bartolomeo Teacher
Kindergarten Tammy Sigman Teacher
Media Center Maria O'Toole Library Media Specialist
Music Ann Fritton Music Teacher
Music Claire Schiavone Music Teacher
PE Chad Connors PE Teacher
PE Neil Porter PE Teacher
PreK Donna Walford Teacher
PreK Sarah Scherhaufer Teacher
Special Education Brittany Auel Expressions Teacher
Special Education Brittany Barber Special Education Resource Teacher
Special Education Brittany Frownfelter Special Education Resource Teacher
Special Education Christina Dube Special Education Resource Teacher
Special Education Kim Camelotto Special Education Resource Teacher
Special Education Marla McDonnell Speech/Language Pathologist
Special Education Marley Enfield Expressions Teacher
Special Education Michelle Brooks Expressions Teacher
Special Education Randy Buchner Speech/Language Pathologist
Special Education Sarah Riffle Expressions Teacher
Special Education Seth Karns Speech/Language Pathologist
Specialist Jennifer Daugherty Math Specialist
Specialist Kristen Biernat Literacy Specialist
Specialist Lynn Silvey Academic Support Teacher
Specialist Amber Nutter School Counselor
Specialist Sarah Smith English Language Learners Teacher
Support Staff Amy Pickett Administrative Secretary
Support Staff Angie Baker Instructional Assistant
Support Staff April Connor Instructional Assistant
Support Staff Becky Smith Instructional Assistant
Support Staff Bridget McGuire Instructional Assistant
Support Staff Cara Hurst Instructional Assistant
Support Staff Chris Carter User Support Specialist
Support Staff Dawn Stone Instructional Assistant
Support Staff Debbi Place Enrollment Secretary
Support Staff Ellen Arter Instructional Assistant
Support Staff Frances Shea-Taylor Instructional Assistant
Support Staff Jana Bel Instructional Assistant
Support Staff Jess Bielata Instructional Assistant
Support Staff Karen Wilcom Instructional Assistant
Support Staff Kathy Layman Instructional Assistant
Support Staff Katie Poindexter Instructional Assistant
Support Staff Linda Brunner Custodian
Support Staff Manuel Gaitan Custodian
Support Staff Martin Smith Custodian
Support Staff Mary Gibbons Instructional Assistant
Support Staff Melissa Fuller Instructional Assistant
Support Staff Soledad Flores Lead Custodian
Support Staff Tiffany Russell Instructional Assistant
Support Staff Tracey Moser Health Room Technician
Support Staff Valerie Clemons Instructional Assistant