Pre-Kindergarten |
|
Pre-K Teacher |
Bridget Harcum |
Pre-K IA |
Sophia Llewellyn |
Pre-K Teacher |
Suzy Llewellyn |
Pre-K IA |
Randi Collins |
Pre-K Teacher |
Jeni Noffsinger |
Pre-K IA |
Kim Sweeney |
Kindergarten |
|
Kindergarten Teacher |
Sandra Chapin |
Kindergarten Teacher |
Laura Cleveland |
Kindergarten Teacher |
Carmen Flores |
Kindergarten Teacher |
Erin Lafferty |
Kindergarten Teacher |
Christa McClenny |
First Grade |
|
1st Grade Teacher |
Alexsandra Arianna |
1st Grade Teacher |
Jen Gentzler |
1st Grade Teacher |
Liz Hansel |
1st Grade Teacher |
Stacey McKernon |
1st Grade Teacher |
Christine Wisner |
Second Grade |
|
2nd Grade Teacher |
Jackie Barnett |
2nd Grade Teacher |
Alexis Kun |
2nd Grade Teacher |
Hannah Mueller |
2nd Grade Teacher |
April Shanz |
2nd Grade Teacher |
Nicole Vaughn |
Third Grade |
|
3rd Grade Teacher |
Makenzie Baldwin |
3rd Grade Teacher |
Heather Christensen |
3rd Grade Teacher |
Jennifer Mitchell |
3rd Grade Teacher |
Renee Trendell |
Fourth Grade |
|
4th Grade Teacher |
Kim Goe |
4th Grade Teacher |
Tresa Kallarackal |
4th Grade Teacher |
Cathy Lepine |
4th Grade Teacher |
Melissa Myers |
4th Grade Teacher |
Crystal Weedon |
Fifth Grade |
|
5th Grade Teacher |
Allison Givens |
5th Grade Teacher |
Amy Llewellyn |
5th Grade Teacher |
Chelsea Nutter (Naegele) |
5th Grade Teacher |
Anna Schlossberg |
Administration |
|
Administrator 1 |
Megan Stein |
Assistant Principal |
Karyn Snyder |
Assistant Principal |
Candace King |
Office |
|
Office-Admin Secretary |
Rhonda Wolf |
Office Secretary |
Alison Fish |
Specials |
|
Art 1 Teacher |
Emily Bryant |
Art 2 Teacher |
Sarah Tilton |
Art .5 Teacher |
Corissa Collins |
Music 1 Teacher |
Jocelyn Barker |
Music 2 Teacher |
Isaac Cheston |
Music .5 Teacher |
Samantha Vaughn-Barrett |
PE 1 Teacher |
Jacob Hoffman |
PE 2 Teacher |
Beth Cangemi |
PE .5 Teacher |
Joshua Swope |
Media Specialist |
Jacki Wood |
Media Specialist |
Paula Burzio |
Instrumental Music |
|
Music-Instrumental |
Christy Caulfield |
Music-Instrumental |
Michele De La Rosa |
Custodians |
|
Custodian-Lead |
Ron Kyne |
Custodian |
|
Custodian |
Yeqing Fu |
Custodian |
Tom Tan |
DELTA |
|
DELTA Behavioral Support Specialist |
Weslee Rohrbough |
DELTA Teacher |
OPEN |
DELTA IA |
Phuong Fiolek |
DELTA IA |
Daisean Israel |
Food Service |
|
Food Services Site Assistant |
Debra Velasquez |
Healthroom |
|
Health-RNS Nurse |
Joann Doherty |
Health-Health Room Tech |
Mary Thompson |
Specialists |
|
MEP Teacher |
Tracy Miller |
MEP Teacher |
Ryan Murphy |
MEP Teacher |
Araceli Henline |
Literacy Specialist Teacher |
Lori Barrick |
Reading Intervention Teacher |
Julie Humbel |
Reading Intervention Teacher |
Ruth Allwardt |
Math Specialist Teacher |
Michelle Lebo |
Math Intervention Teacher |
Lindsey Kearney |
Math Intervention Teacher |
Dawn McFarland |
Support Staff |
|
Behavior Support Specialist |
Kristen Foreman |
Community Liaison |
Heather Resnick |
Instructional Assistant/Program Assistant |
Amber Duong |
Instructional Assistant-Behavior |
Tranica Hoy |
Instructional Assistant |
Stephanie Mora |
Instructional Assistant |
Katie Poindexter |
Psychologist |
Julie Kaufhold |
Resident Substitute Teacher |
Kayson Resnick |
Resident Substitute Teacher |
Emma Stone |
School Therapist |
David Humphries |
School Counselor (grades K-2) |
Kathleen O'Neill |
School Counselor (grades 3-5) |
Becky Miller |
User Support Specialist |
Andrew Bach |
Special Education |
|
Special Education-Speech Pathologist |
Beth Bennett |
Special Education Teacher |
Kristen Martinez |
Special Education Teacher |
Taylor Mercer |
Special Education Teacher |
Kristina Rosen |
Special Education Teacher |
Kate Zentz |
SEIA |
Niki DeSanto |
SEIA |
Colin Desmond |
SEIA |
Narinder "Ruby" Gupta |
SEIA |
Dorothy "Dottie" Hager |
SEIA |
Tanesha Hoy |
SEIA |
Bora Vann |
SEIA |
Anji Verma |